be my Followers

klik klik klik

Wednesday, July 3, 2013

Just Give Me A Reason...TOUCHING!!!


" Just give me a reason
Just a little bit's enough
Just a second we're not broken just bent
And we can learn to love again
I never stopped
You're still written in the scars on my heart
You're not broken just bent
And we can learn to love again ♥ ''


---->>> SUMPAH!!!lagu ni sangat buat aku touching...OMG...sedihnya...sob sob sob...kena pulak time tgh broken hearted sekarang....sedih sgt siottt!!!play & rewind berkali2 pun x jemu... 

My Prince Charming ~ Kang Gary ♥


강개리
Birth Name: Kang Hee Geon/Gun
Stage Name: Gary
Nickname: Monday Boyfriend (Jihyo’s Boyfriend), Peaceful Gary, Calm Gary, Go Straight Gary, Gae-cholas Cage
Birthdate: February 24 1978
Blood Type: A
Height: 174cm
Weight: 70kg
Occupation: Rapper
Year Active: 1999 (1st Album LeeSsang)